Першокласники

Список учнів, зарахованих до 1-х класів на 2017-2018 навчальний рік

1-А  Борейко Ірина Павлівна

№п/п

ПІБ учня

1

Атаманюк Володимир Валентинович

2

Бідяк Микола Іванович

3

Бугерчук Сергій Сергійович

4

Бурейко Катерина Олександрівна

5

Васільєва Марія Олександрівна

6

Вергун Владислав Володимирович

7

Гаврилюк Тетяна Петрівна

8

Гаджук Наталія Валеріївна

9

Гармідер Олександра Максимівна

10

Касіяник Назарій Ігорович

11

Козак Матвій Максимович

12

Козленко Устина Святославівна

13

Копцевич Анна Сергіївна

14

Коханко Максим Валерійович

15

Литвиненко Кирило Олегович

16

М’ялковська Анастасія Русланівна

17

Матвійчук Максим Борисович

18

Медвецька Аріна Антонівна

19

Опалюк Катерина Олегівна

20

Паур Евеліна Олексіївна

21

Плюта Дарья Юріївна

22

Правник Соломія Дмитрівна

23

Рудик Артем Андрійович

24

Ряба Софія Олександрівна

25

Савчук Дмитро Романович

26

Сідорова Олена Романівна

27

Соловей Єва Олександрівна

28

Солоненко Каріна Олександрівна

29

Трембовецький Максим Павлович

30

Франчук Матвій Сергійович

31

Цвігайло Марк Максимович

32

Ціхоцький Микола Ігорович

33

Шевчук Софія Віталіївна

 

1-Б Соловей Наталія Миколаївна

п/п

ПІБ учня

1.      

Балійчук Анастасія Богданівна

2.      

Барабащук Олександра Денисівна

3.      

Білик Максим В’ячеславович

4.      

Бондаренко Ірина Романівна

5.      

Гаврилюк Олександра Анатоліївна

6.      

Гайсюк Анна Олегівна

7.      

Ганасюк Катерина Миколаївна

8.      

Гаран Данііл Русланович

9.      

Демихіна Олеся Анатоліївна

10.            

Довгаль Іван Павлович

11.            

Долінська Каміла Василівна

12.            

Драгомерецька Марія Миколаївна

13.            

Житіна Марія  Ігорівна

14.            

Ісопеску Аріна Вадимівна

15.            

Кашпірський Владислав Олексійович

16.            

Комарницька Ангеліна Дмитрівна

17.            

Лисенко Вероніка Миколаївна

18.            

Лопатинська Анастасія Дмитрівна

19.            

Мельник Софія Володимирівна

20.            

Мигас Марія Олександрівна

21.            

Михайловський Максим Андрійович

22.            

Палійчук Михайло  Дмитрович

23.            

Панчук Софія  Василівна

24.            

Прядко Катерина Вадимівна

25.            

Раєцька Софія Олександрівна

26.            

Семенович Марія Сергіївна

27.            

Стрельбіцька Дарина Андріївна

28.            

Хом’юк Вероніка Тарасівна

29.            

Чорна Катерина Олександрівна

30.            

Юрченко Назар Юрійович

 

1-В Бартель Людмила Миколаївна

ПІБ дитини

1.

Алексейчук Анастасія Сергіївна

2.

Андрійчук Олександр Андрійович

3.

Афратова Єлізавета Андріївна

4.

Белінська Станіслава Станіславівна

5.

Вишня Маргарита Сергіївна

6.

Волошина Аріна Михайлівна

7.

Гаврик Дмитро Сергійович

8.

Грубий Михаїл Костянтинович

9.

Гуменюк Аріна Валеріївна

10.

Дзема Даря Євгенівна

11.

Кіндзерський Іван Володимирович

12.

Комар Марія Олександрівна

13.

Кривий Іван Олегович

14.

Крикун Домініка Євгенівна

15

Кришовський Тимур Денисович

16

Ліманська Ольга Максимівна

17

Любінецька Владислава Ігорівна

18

Макорта Данило Юрійович

19

Мантуляк Аліна Вікторівна

20

Мельник Варвара Вадимівна

21

Повознікова Анастасія Андріївна

22

Рудик Марія Володимирівна

23

Сапаєва Анастасія Юріївна

24

Слободян Назар Олегович

25

Співак Даніїл Олександрович

26

Стрільчук Ярослав Денисович

27

Фабіянов Нікіта Ілліч

28

Хатимська Катерина Костянтинівна

29

Черній Остап Русланович

30

Школьняк Марія Юріївна

31

Яніцька Софія Віталіївна

 

Comments